100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment

$32.84$35.30 (-7%)

999 in stock

Compare

Product Type

SC FC ST LC Adapter

Mode

Single mode

Multi mode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥45dB

— —

Mating Durability (500times)

Additional Loss≤0.1dB

Return Loss Variability<5dB

Temperature Stability(-40°C~80°C)

Additional Loss≤0.2dB

Return Loss Variability<5dB

Operating Temperature

-40°C~+75°C

Storage Temperature

-40°C~+80°C

Application:

1.Telecome network

2.CATV network

3.Ethernet network

4.Optic communication Equipment

Additional information

Brand Name

Joinwit

Connector Type

SC/APC

Fiber Type

Single Mode

Item Length

1m

Size

10x10x10

Compatible

Ubiquiti

Model Number

SC/UPC Adaptor

Be the first to review “100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token

Main Menu

100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment

$32.84$35.30 (-7%)

Add to Cart